Club Records

 

Beer Mile

Drew Nesbit 5:41 (2017)

Becca Shertzer 8:21 (2019)


1M

Caleb Gatchell 4:08 (2018 Hoka One-One Long Island Track Mile) // Track

Caleb Gatchell 4:03 (2018 Annual Franks Downhill Mile) // Road

Alyssa Kennedy 5:21 (2019 West Chester Mile) // Road


3k

Otis Ubriaco 8:27 (2018 Fast Track National Invite)

Katie O’Regan 10:33 (2016 Bucknell University Open)


5k

Otis Ubriaco 14:40 (2017 Larry Ellis Invitational)

Katie O’Regan 16:41 (2017 Semper Fi 5k) // Downhill

Georganne Watson 17:12 (2020 Virtual BAA 5k) // Road


6k

Isaac Bryan 19:51 (2019 Jeff’s Food Hub Birthday 6k)

Alyssa Kennedy 22:54 (2019 XC USATF Club Nationals)


4M

Otis Ubriaco 19:34 (2019 Run for Luck 4-miler)

Katie O’Regan 23:28 (2017 Run for Luck 4-miler)


5M

Otis Ubriaco 25:19 (2017 Red Rose Run)

Georganne Watson 29:40 (2019 York White Rose 5 Mile)


7k

Brian Petraco 23:36 (2015 HAARC after Dark 7K)


8k

Isaac Bryan 24:47 (2019 Rothman 8K)

Katie O’Regan 29:26 (2017 Rothman 8K)


10k

Caleb Catchell 33:23 (2019 XC USATF Club Nationals) // Cross Country

Brian Petraco 33:02 (2019 Susquehanna College Track 10k) // Track

Greg Clark 32:48 (2019 NYRR Queens 10k) // Road

Katie O’Regan 36:41 (2017 Cooper Norcross Run the Bridge)


11k

Jonathan Lantz 53:18 (2017 Chilly Cheeks 11K)

Katie O’Regan 55:41 (2017 Chilly Cheeks 11K)


12K

Caleb Gatchell 41:06 (2018 Stoudt’s Brewing Classic 12K)

Katie O’Regan 45:35 (2015 Stoudt’s Brewing Classic 12K)


13k

Ange Horst 1:15:23 (2018 Ugly Mudder 13K Trail Race)


9M

Justin Krebs 49:42 (2017 Run for the Diamonds)

Katie O’Regan 54:11 (2014 Run for the Diamonds)


15K

Drew Nesbit 51:11 (2017 40th Annual Boilermaker 15K)

Brenda Hodge 1:01:42 (2017 40th Annual Boilermaker 15K)


10M

Otis Ubriaco 51:13 (2018 Broad Street 10-Miler)

Katie O’Regan 59:56 (2017 Broad Street 10-Miler)


16.7K

Benjamin Zook 1:32:37 (2018 On the Rocks Trail Race)


20k

Jason Lantz 1:32:37 (2016 Down and Dirty 20K Trail Race)

Emily Previti 1:35:24 (2018 JFK 20K Race)


13.1M

Otis Ubriaco 1:08:52 (2018 NYRR Half-Marathon)

Georganne Watson 1:19:50 (2019 Philadelphia Half-Marathon)


25k

Bill Boben 2:13:55 (2019 Pinelands Running Festival 25k)

Katie O’Regan 1:59:54 (2019 USATF 25k Trail Championship)


30k

Ben Zook 2:30:05 (2016 Double Trouble 30K)

Vicki Boyer 2:38:00 (2017 Lost Creek Lake 30K Trail Race)


33.3K

Jonathan Lantz 3:02:14 (2018 On the Rocks Trail Race)


20M

Nate Alter 2:11:56 (2017 Naked Bavarian 20 Mile)


26.2M

Nate Alter 2:30:13 (2018 25th  Philadelphia Marathon)

Brenda Hodge 2:53:13 (2018 California International Marathon)


50k

Nate Alter 3:43:13 (2018 Blues Cruise 50K Race)

Leah Maher 4:35:17 (2016 Blue’s Cruise 50K)


40M

Katie O’Regan 8:00:13 (2017 Many on the Genny)


50M

Jason Lantz 6:41:06 (2015 53rd JFK 50M)

Leah Maher 8:51:03 (2016 CA North Face Endurance 50M)


100k

Sam Dever 10:23:51 (2017 Devil Dog 100K Trail Race)


100M

Jason Lantz 15:36:49 (2018 Vermont 100 Mile Endurance Race)

%d bloggers like this:
search previous next tag category expand menu location phone mail time cart zoom edit close